Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA35,688,5060629,064029,652,038
India31,613,9931,199423,842030,781,263
Brazil19,880,2730555,512018,595,380
Russia6,242,0660157,77105,588,848
France6,103,5480111,82405,696,559
UK5,830,7740129,58304,498,089
Turkey5,704,713051,25305,449,253
Argentina4,919,4080105,58604,557,037
Colombia4,776,2910120,43204,567,701
Spain4,447,044081,48603,711,200
Italy4,343,5190128,04704,132,510
Iran3,851,162090,34403,348,363
Germany3,774,905092,16103,653,300
Indonesia3,372,374092,31102,730,720
Poland2,882,786075,25902,653,608
Mexico2,829,44319,346240,4564592,204,109
South Africa2,435,036071,67902,207,960
Ukraine2,252,78591652,945152,186,863
Peru2,109,2940196,29100
Netherlands1,862,586017,82101,667,179
Czechia1,673,57614030,37301,640,314
Iraq1,616,384018,59501,455,659
Chile1,614,629035,36601,568,981
Philippines1,580,824027,72201,491,182
Canada1,430,483026,59201,397,451
Bangladesh1,240,115020,46701,064,195
Belgium1,124,7151,76425,24161,058,072
Sweden1,100,040014,61701,076,030
Malaysia1,095,48608,8590902,921
Romania1,083,033034,27801,047,682
Pakistan1,029,8114,95023,36065940,164
Portugal966,041017,3440897,886
Japan902,718015,1730831,087
Israel871,34306,4690848,474
Hungary809,491030,0260748,157
Jordan770,150010,0200750,141
Serbia721,62007,1120710,439
Switzerland717,665010,9060692,101
Nepal693,10909,8340652,261
UAE679,32101,9430656,680
Austria658,518010,7370642,597
Morocco615,99909,7320557,408
Thailand597,28718,9124,857178391,920
Tunisia586,146019,5030505,497
Kazakhstan572,5767,6915,86686473,344
Lebanon560,39607,9030536,963
Saudi Arabia524,58408,2260505,003
Greece490,552012,9230444,401
Ecuador486,544031,5910443,880
Bolivia471,958017,7840405,853
Paraguay452,085014,9290419,028
Belarus445,04803,4450439,162
Panama434,46006,8080415,265
Bulgaria424,872018,2110398,536
Georgia419,5343,1965,82027382,393
Costa Rica406,81405,0300329,639
Kuwait397,09802,3140382,826
Slovakia392,581012,5360379,498
Uruguay381,36405,9590373,290
Cuba375,72102,6930329,811
Guatemala365,528010,2890319,323
Croatia363,39708,2540354,055
Azerbaijan343,21605,0220332,752
Dominican Republic341,51003,9560320,755
Palestine316,60303,6010311,772
Denmark316,06802,5480302,377
Sri Lanka306,66204,3800275,212
Venezuela304,72603,5760288,864
Ireland299,54905,0350267,301
Honduras297,1112,5507,83441100,697
Oman295,85703,8140278,195
Myanmar294,46008,9420205,677
Egypt284,215016,5180229,712
Lithuania282,8183974,4151269,309
Ethiopia280,02404,3830263,425
Bahrain269,08001,3840266,705
Moldova259,35606,2550251,967
Slovenia259,07904,4280253,681
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya249,11403,5090190,978
Armenia230,1102434,6146219,864
Qatar226,07706010223,591
Bosnia205,65509,6870189,369
Kenya201,95403,9260188,438
S. Korea198,3451,5392,0956174,177
Zambia195,09603,3760186,211
Nigeria173,41102,1490164,978
Algeria170,18904,2190114,531
Mongolia164,1551,2868156164,829
Kyrgyzstan162,8929192,32514144,564
Macedonia156,29905,4930150,350
Afghanistan147,15406,708097,514
Vietnam141,1224,0601,161035,484
Latvia138,79902,5560135,463
Norway137,4710799088,952
Estonia133,30801,2720128,787
Albania133,03602,4570130,205
Uzbekistan129,3279248748123,164
Mozambique119,95001,407088,081
Namibia118,42902,999094,556
Zimbabwe107,49003,490074,562
Botswana106,69001,569095,323
Finland106,0080982046,000
Ghana103,0190823097,213
Montenegro101,78501,629098,940
Cyprus101,4190419080,178
Uganda93,67502,661081,992
China92,930554,636087,323
El Salvador86,62002,6291676,265
Cameroon82,06401,334080,433
Maldives77,3090221074,481
Cambodia77,2436581,3972269,996
Luxembourg73,8700822071,867
Rwanda69,8380798044,823
Singapore64,861037062,733
Senegal61,24501,333046,754
Jamaica52,68401,187046,966
Malawi51,80901,614037,693
Côte d'Ivoire50,0040328049,187
DRC49,56201,023029,497
Madagascar42,6520943041,127
Angola42,64601,008036,708
Trinidad and Tobago38,55701,070031,565
Réunion37,2310275033,894
Sudan37,13802,776030,867
Malta34,2010423031,410
Australia34,130221924129,926
Cabo Verde33,7630298032,976
French Guiana30,164018709,995
Fiji28,660023307,195
Syrian Arab Republic25,95401,913021,980
Guinea25,5640214024,111
Swaziland25,5150779020,703
Mauritania25,4230558022,113
Gabon25,3840164025,166
Suriname25,2870645021,610
Guyana22,4580535021,166
Haiti20,1570555014,248
French Polynesia19,8750148019,206
Guadeloupe19,503024202,250
Mayotte19,494017402,964
Martinique19,14901110104
Seychelles18,189094017,538
Papua New Guinea17,71731192017,324
Taiwan15,6620787014,071
Togo15,6240152014,385
Somalia15,358080907,498
Tajikistan15,0040121014,470
Andorra14,6780128014,210
Bahamas14,6770286012,570
Mali14,5740532013,941
Belize14,1630337013,420
Burkina Faso13,5730169013,369
Curaçao13,5670126012,795
Congo13,1860178012,421
Lesotho12,908037406,649
Hong Kong11,9850212011,712
Aruba11,6510110011,141
Djibouti11,6510156011,488
South Sudan11,0490119010,514
Timor-Leste10,74402609,848
Nicaragua9,470019504,225
Channel Islands9,20808606,558
Equatorial Guinea8,880012308,637
Benin8,394010808,136
Iceland7,80103006,699
Gambia7,709021206,600
Central African Republic7,15109806,859
Burundi7,080090773
Yemen7,05801,37504,171
Eritrea6,54503406,419
Sierra Leone6,279012004,260
Lao People's Democratic Republic5,9190602,774
Niger5,616019505,338
Saint Lucia5,58108905,368
Liberia5,396014802,715
San Marino5,13009005,005
Chad4,973017404,792
Gibraltar4,94709404,471
Isle of Man4,66602903,026
Guinea-Bissau4,45107503,897
Barbados4,37904804,198
Comoros4,028214703,865
Mauritius3,91301901,854
Liechtenstein3,08505903,009
Monaco2,87303302,700
New Zealand2,87002602,799
Sint Maarten2,77003402,655
Saint Martin2,57903801,399
Bermuda2,55303302,495
Bhutan2,5080202,371
British Virgin Islands2,50003101,914
Turks and Caicos Islands2,48431802,431
Sao Tome and Principe2,44603702,358
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,29101202,229
Caribbean Netherlands1,70701701,661
Antigua and Barbuda1,30304301,235
St. Barth1,195010462
Tanzania1,0170210183
Faroe Islands982010927
Diamond Princess7120130699
Cayman Islands643120631
Saint Kitts and Nevis589030542
Wallis and Futuna445070438
Brunei336030278
Dominica210000200
Grenada164010161
New Caledonia13400058
Greenland11800078
Anguilla113000111
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6300063
Macao5900054
Saint Pierre Miquelon2800026
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700027
Montserrat2101019
Solomon Islands2000020
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Marshall Islands40004
Vanuatu40103
Samoa30003
Saint Helena20002
Micronesia10001
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
198,038,791
+71,003
Deaths
4,224,466
+957
Recovered
178,932,476
Active
14,881,849
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
35,688,506
Deaths
629,064
Recovered
29,652,038
Active
5,407,404
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
92,930
+55
Deaths
4,636
Recovered
87,323
Active
971
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
15,662
Deaths
787
Recovered
14,071
Active
804
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
4,343,519
Deaths
128,047
Recovered
4,132,510
Active
82,962
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
3,851,162
Deaths
90,344
Recovered
3,348,363
Active
412,455
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
4,447,044
Deaths
81,486
Recovered
3,711,200
Active
654,358
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
3,774,905
Deaths
92,161
Recovered
3,653,300
Active
29,444
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
6,103,548
Deaths
111,824
Recovered
5,696,559
Active
295,165
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
198,345
+1,539
Deaths
2,095
+6
Recovered
174,177
Active
22,073
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
717,665
Deaths
10,906
Recovered
692,101
Active
14,658
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
5,830,774
Deaths
129,583
Recovered
4,498,089
Active
1,203,102
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
1,862,586
Deaths
17,821
Recovered
1,667,179
Active
177,586
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
658,518
Deaths
10,737
Recovered
642,597
Active
5,184
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
137,471
Deaths
799
Recovered
88,952
Active
47,720
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
1,124,715
+1,764
Deaths
25,241
+6
Recovered
1,058,072
Active
41,402
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
1,100,040
Deaths
14,617
Recovered
1,076,030
Active
9,393
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
316,068
Deaths
2,548
Recovered
302,377
Active
11,143
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
902,718
Deaths
15,173
Recovered
831,087
Active
56,458
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
1,095,486
Deaths
8,859
Recovered
902,921
Active
183,706
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
1,430,483
Deaths
26,592
Recovered
1,397,451
Active
6,440
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
699
Active
0
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
34,130
+221
Deaths
924
+1
Recovered
29,926
Active
3,280
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
966,041
Deaths
17,344
Recovered
897,886
Active
50,811
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
1,673,576
+140
Deaths
30,373
Recovered
1,640,314
Active
2,889
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
19,880,273
Deaths
555,512
Recovered
18,595,380
Active
729,381
Last updated: 2021 年 7 月 31 日 - 下午 4:07 (+08:00)

風報聚焦

新聞快訊

風報熱文