Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA13,501,95444,479271,4564277,958,887
India9,390,79139,567136,7054678,799,249
Brazil6,238,3500171,99805,536,524
Russia2,242,63327,10039,0685101,739,470
France2,208,69912,58052,127213161,137
Spain1,646,192044,66800
UK1,605,17215,87158,0304790
Italy1,564,53226,32354,363686720,861
Argentina1,407,277038,21601,235,257
Colombia1,290,510036,21401,189,499
Mexico1,090,67512,081104,873631803,581
Germany1,033,0025,67716,25583711,000
Poland973,59315,17816,746599538,273
Peru958,324035,8390888,815
Iran935,79913,40247,486391648,831
South Africa781,941021,3780722,876
Ukraine709,70116,29412,093184335,135
Turkey578,34730,10313,373182396,227
Belgium570,8293,29716,33912037,238
Chile548,9411,71815,32244523,792
Iraq548,8211,60612,20033478,537
Indonesia527,9995,41816,646125441,983
Czechia517,6921,7088,02457437,365
Netherlands513,3254,4599,326590
Romania465,9828,13411,045161335,764
Bangladesh460,6191,9086,58036375,885
Philippines427,7971,8938,33379388,062
Pakistan392,3563,0457,94245337,553
Canada362,3693,30511,96066289,193
Saudi Arabia356,9112205,87013346,023
Morocco349,6884,4125,73950298,574
Israel334,6268242,8456321,857
Switzerland318,29004,62150222,100
Portugal290,7064,8684,36387206,275
Austria275,6614,6693,018132210,697
Sweden243,12906,68100
Nepal230,7231,3801,45419211,186
Jordan210,7093,1082,62656142,710
Hungary204,7086,2684,51615254,021
Ecuador190,9091,37513,37113164,009
UAE166,5021,2525692153,449
Serbia163,0357,0411,4846131,536
Panama161,74403,0300142,046
Bolivia144,4941048,9434121,050
Dominican Republic142,6538762,3284114,317
Kuwait142,1953198751135,889
Japan142,0682,5772,07423120,259
Bulgaria139,95503,680046,740
Qatar138,4772272370135,651
Costa Rica137,09301,690084,991
Armenia133,5941,2482,12131106,479
Belarus133,3241,6911,1437111,455
Kazakhstan130,0398261,9900116,044
Georgia127,9424,4721,19534106,328
Lebanon125,6781,6969911174,950
Croatia123,6933,9871,6555598,465
Oman122,57901,3910113,856
Guatemala121,7986664,16120110,209
Egypt114,83206,6080102,390
Azerbaijan114,0254,2121,3233271,691
Ethiopia108,9304921,695968,250
Honduras107,1344532,899747,576
Moldova105,8521,7122,2691993,028
Slovakia104,6321,5267982762,094
Greece103,0341,7472,2231219,989
Venezuela101,5240888096,402
Tunisia93,77003,106068,464
Myanmar87,9771,3441,8872267,588
Bosnia86,7101,2792,5763451,068
Bahrain86,5150341084,653
China86,50164,634081,582
Kenya82,6059491,445454,399
Palestine81,8901,4617041562,944
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya81,27301,153052,299
Paraguay80,43601,720056,991
Algeria80,16802,372051,946
Denmark78,3541,636823761,461
Slovenia74,2571,5831,3364352,814
Uzbekistan72,58269608169,859
Kyrgyzstan71,9714231,262663,407
Ireland71,9422432,050723,364
Nigeria67,22001,171062,686
Malaysia63,1761,315354451,314
Macedonia59,70101,658036,825
Lithuania58,2122,1214821114,056
Singapore58,205629158,119
Ghana51,379105323050,298
Afghanistan45,9661271,7521236,709
El Salvador38,40501,107535,078
Albania36,7905457871618,152
Norway35,346153328020,956
Montenegro34,454618481722,796
Luxembourg33,974565306624,073
S. Korea33,375488522627,349
Australia27,88511907025,585
Finland24,307541393016,800
Cameroon24,1170437022,177
Sri Lanka22,988487107016,656
Côte d'Ivoire21,2320131020,873
Uganda19,94435620148,944
Zambia17,58920357016,925
Madagascar17,3410251016,657
Sudan16,86401,21509,964
Latvia16,56175319331,719
Senegal16,02746332015,582
Mozambique15,5060128013,631
Angola15,008034207,697
Namibia14,28578150113,412
French Polynesia14,09607304,842
Guinea13,039076011,982
Maldives12,9471446011,781
DRC12,4700333011,495
Tajikistan12,1183686011,518
Estonia11,69837610956,974
French Guiana11,179217009,995
Jamaica10,6696925115,953
Cabo Verde10,6260105010,088
Botswana10,25803107,717
Cyprus9,98304802,057
Zimbabwe9,714027508,470
Malta9,60910813247,418
Haiti9,264023207,951
Gabon9,19105909,037
Mauritania8,424017207,665
Guadeloupe8,344014902,242
Cuba8,1736313307,554
Réunion7,94004006,660
Syrian Arab Republic7,635040403,389
Bahamas7,496016305,830
Andorra6,61007605,710
Trinidad and Tobago6,586011805,710
Swaziland6,4064412115,987
Hong Kong6,1248410805,328
Malawi6,024018505,453
Rwanda5,87204705,397
Nicaragua5,784016004,225
Congo5,77409404,988
Djibouti5,67606105,577
Belize5,58772141103,056
Martinique5,413040098
Iceland5,371252605,152
Suriname5,311011705,187
Guyana5,310014904,272
Uruguay5,30307404,107
Mayotte5,18104902,964
Equatorial Guinea5,15378505,009
Central African Republic4,91306301,924
Aruba4,80804504,648
Mali4,567014903,091
Somalia4,451011303,417
Thailand3,96656003,798
Gambia3,731012303,590
South Sudan3,10406102,954
Benin2,97404302,579
Togo2,92606402,401
Burkina Faso2,81606802,579
Guinea-Bissau2,42204302,309
Sierra Leone2,41007401,833
Yemen2,1601261511,498
Curaçao2,1570301,114
Lesotho2,10904401,278
New Zealand2,05032501,956
Chad1,663010101,499
Liberia1,59508301,343
San Marino1,586324511,285
Niger1,47207001,192
Vietnam1,34123501,179
Liechtenstein1,253221501,024
Channel Islands1,2180480960
Sint Maarten1,0530250936
Gibraltar1,0091050920
Sao Tome and Principe9850170930
Mongolia7602200347
Turks and Caicos Islands748060705
Diamond Princess7120130659
Saint Martin6900120598
Burundi681010575
Taiwan648970556
Papua New Guinea645070588
Comoros611170586
Monaco603030532
Eritrea5771100498
Tanzania5090210183
Faroe Islands502200498
Mauritius5010100443
Bhutan395600372
Isle of Man3690250338
Cambodia308100299
Barbados270070249
Cayman Islands269020249
Bermuda247590211
Saint Lucia246020109
Seychelles173000162
Caribbean Netherlands161030155
Brunei150030145
Antigua and Barbuda141040130
St. Barth12700094
Dominica8550063
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines8500079
British Virgin Islands7101070
Macao4600046
Grenada4100030
Lao People's Democratic Republic3900024
Fiji3802033
New Caledonia3200032
Timor-Leste3000030
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
Saint Kitts and Nevis2200019
Greenland1800018
Solomon Islands170005
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1600013
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600012
Montserrat1301012
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90200
Anguilla40003
Marshall Islands40001
Wallis and Futuna30001
Samoa20000
Vanuatu10000
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
62,348,685
+377,789
Deaths
1,455,254
+6,961
Recovered
43,038,589
Active
17,854,842
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
13,501,954
+44,479
Deaths
271,456
+427
Recovered
7,958,887
Active
5,271,611
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
86,501
+6
Deaths
4,634
Recovered
81,582
Active
285
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
648
+9
Deaths
7
Recovered
556
Active
85
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
1,564,532
+26,323
Deaths
54,363
+686
Recovered
720,861
Active
789,308
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
935,799
+13,402
Deaths
47,486
+391
Recovered
648,831
Active
239,482
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
1,646,192
Deaths
44,668
Recovered
0
Active
1,601,524
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
1,033,002
+5,677
Deaths
16,255
+83
Recovered
711,000
Active
305,747
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
2,208,699
+12,580
Deaths
52,127
+213
Recovered
161,137
Active
1,995,435
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
33,375
+488
Deaths
522
+6
Recovered
27,349
Active
5,504
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
318,290
Deaths
4,621
+50
Recovered
222,100
Active
91,569
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
1,605,172
+15,871
Deaths
58,030
+479
Recovered
0
Active
1,547,142
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
513,325
+4,459
Deaths
9,326
+59
Recovered
0
Active
503,999
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
275,661
+4,669
Deaths
3,018
+132
Recovered
210,697
Active
61,946
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
35,346
+153
Deaths
328
Recovered
20,956
Active
14,062
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
570,829
+3,297
Deaths
16,339
+120
Recovered
37,238
Active
517,252
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
243,129
Deaths
6,681
Recovered
0
Active
236,448
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
78,354
+1,636
Deaths
823
+7
Recovered
61,461
Active
16,070
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
142,068
+2,577
Deaths
2,074
+23
Recovered
120,259
Active
19,735
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
63,176
+1,315
Deaths
354
+4
Recovered
51,314
Active
11,508
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
362,369
+3,305
Deaths
11,960
+66
Recovered
289,193
Active
61,216
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
659
Active
40
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
27,885
+11
Deaths
907
Recovered
25,585
Active
1,393
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
290,706
+4,868
Deaths
4,363
+87
Recovered
206,275
Active
80,068
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
517,692
+1,708
Deaths
8,024
+57
Recovered
437,365
Active
72,303
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
6,238,350
Deaths
171,998
Recovered
5,536,524
Active
529,828
Last updated: 2020 年 11 月 29 日 - 上午 3:13 (+08:00)