Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA29,657,6623,771537,24913020,274,059
India11,228,28817,708157,8758410,880,059
Brazil10,939,3200264,44609,704,351
Russia4,322,77610,59589,0943683,911,924
UK4,218,5205,177124,41903,199,565
France3,882,408088,4440264,909
Spain3,149,012071,13802,744,664
Italy3,067,48620,76599,7852072,494,839
Turkey2,780,41711,18729,030652,623,924
Germany2,502,87275072,47332,304,300
Colombia2,273,245060,41202,172,418
Argentina2,146,714052,87001,940,317
Mexico2,125,8666,561190,3577791,666,658
Poland1,794,91413,57445,2851261,482,568
Iran1,689,6928,01060,687931,442,198
South Africa1,520,206050,64701,439,515
Ukraine1,401,2287,16727,0221031,196,520
Indonesia1,379,6625,82637,2661121,194,656
Peru1,364,964047,68101,269,365
Czechia1,321,3319,06621,717931,131,209
Netherlands1,115,549015,80300
Canada884,086022,2130831,896
Chile855,7855,30221,07769805,717
Romania828,2833,28820,90045754,335
Portugal810,09468216,54028731,567
Israel800,7219945,8615754,210
Belgium785,8092,79922,2402553,344
Iraq726,5483,35913,57224660,541
Sweden684,961013,00300
Philippines594,4123,27612,51651545,853
Pakistan590,5081,78013,20539559,248
Switzerland562,290010,0460518,582
Bangladesh550,3306068,46211503,003
Morocco485,97408,6760471,919
Serbia485,4393,0424,56220400,347
Austria475,0702,1998,71319443,152
Hungary466,0176,20115,873108335,512
Japan438,9561,0648,22749418,261
Jordan427,7176,3024,93535367,315
UAE410,8492,6131,32212392,792
Lebanon393,22805,0130307,256
Saudi Arabia379,8313576,5284370,614
Panama344,47705,9100331,233
Slovakia323,3901,2867,83697255,300
Malaysia313,4601,6831,1693291,958
Belarus295,5111,0792,0389286,484
Ecuador292,943016,0200247,898
Nepal274,721663,0100270,886
Georgia272,8512343,5769266,693
Bulgaria259,811010,5930212,502
Bolivia253,95065311,80718197,427
Croatia246,5143945,5905237,181
Dominican Republic243,2475873,17210197,622
Tunisia237,02808,1670202,123
Azerbaijan236,7684033,2413229,718
Ireland222,69904,419023,364
Kazakhstan218,1018022,7990201,750
Denmark214,8395132,3792205,365
Costa Rica206,64002,8330187,484
Greece205,1201,1426,75853176,078
Lithuania202,2143903,3286188,191
Kuwait200,5721,1441,1277186,187
Palestine196,8122,2642,14013175,178
Moldova195,2526474,11120171,330
Slovenia195,08603,8880180,366
Egypt185,922010,9540143,575
Guatemala178,33706,4670164,564
Armenia174,6794223,2212164,784
Honduras173,02004,247067,900
Paraguay166,96903,2940139,483
Qatar166,9494742620156,001
Ethiopia165,02902,4200137,785
Nigeria158,23701,9640137,645
Oman143,9551,0591,5918134,314
Myanmar142,034113,2000131,672
Venezuela141,88501,3780133,934
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya138,6401,1582,27337125,842
Bosnia135,51305,2280117,885
Bahrain126,12604690119,047
Algeria114,2341303,013379,064
Albania112,8978191,9392175,190
Kenya108,8274651,876287,570
Macedonia106,83203,185094,461
S. Korea92,4714161,634283,220
Latvia90,3313221,695878,507
China89,975134,636085,166
Kyrgyzstan86,550441,471083,530
Ghana86,0920640080,619
Sri Lanka85,695545497482,059
Zambia82,4214101,124877,943
Uzbekistan80,17651622078,884
Montenegro79,7745371,067869,645
Estonia75,0031,321653955,396
Norway74,827281632066,014
Uruguay63,0100645054,175
Mozambique62,1310686046,294
Finland62,063511767046,000
El Salvador60,80001,894056,807
Singapore60,0331329059,894
Luxembourg56,646140662552,662
Afghanistan55,87672,451249,378
Cuba55,693858348450,779
Uganda40,46412334015,065
Namibia39,8770437037,366
Cyprus36,575023202,057
Zimbabwe36,26001,485033,805
Senegal35,8572259191130,605
Cameroon35,7140551032,594
Côte d'Ivoire34,9350200032,513
Malawi32,39801,067021,932
Botswana31,7460359026,760
Australia29,0377909026,194
Sudan28,60501,895023,156
DRC26,4690712022,432
Thailand26,3706585025,744
Jamaica26,026723453714,301
Malta24,398182334520,742
Angola21,0550512019,640
Maldives20,663064017,979
Madagascar20,1550300019,543
Rwanda19,5090267017,810
French Polynesia18,459014004,842
Mayotte18,140012712,964
Mauritania17,3090442016,656
Swaziland17,1730658015,211
French Guiana16,69308709,995
Guinea16,540093015,130
Syrian Arab Republic15,92501,058010,293
Cabo Verde15,7240152015,022
Gabon15,625090013,495
Tajikistan13,308090013,218
Réunion13,125059011,956
Haiti12,536025009,828
Belize12,3350315011,926
Burkina Faso12,1530143011,754
Hong Kong11,09116202010,629
Andorra11,0190112010,599
Lesotho10,523030703,888
Guadeloupe10,149016202,242
Congo9,179013107,514
Suriname8,971017508,464
Guyana8,772020008,106
South Sudan8,7668910204,317
Bahamas8,600018107,415
Mali8,560035806,439
Somalia8,32128030283,932
Aruba8,08907607,811
Trinidad and Tobago7,732013907,497
Togo7,52109006,258
Martinique6,818046098
Nicaragua6,489017404,225
Equatorial Guinea6,32909605,737
Djibouti6,13406305,931
Benin6,07107504,963
Iceland6,05902906,020
Central African Republic5,01806304,920
Curaçao4,79002204,671
Gambia4,759015204,143
Niger4,740017204,250
Gibraltar4,24709304,132
Chad4,161014003,607
Channel Islands4,04108603,948
San Marino3,92207603,426
Sierra Leone3,91807902,678
Saint Lucia3,866234303,563
Comoros3,596014603,410
Guinea-Bissau3,31204902,668
Barbados3,26403702,754
Mongolia3,22867202,481
Seychelles2,97901502,648
Eritrea2,9440702,436
Liechtenstein2,59015402,488
Vietnam2,512113501,920
Yemen2,444065001,442
New Zealand2,39912602,301
Burundi2,299030773
Turks and Caicos Islands2,17701502,020
Sint Maarten2,07002702,025
Liberia2,02408501,892
Monaco2,01902601,820
Sao Tome and Principe1,94403101,544
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,645080949
Papua New Guinea1,58354160846
Saint Martin1,57101201,399
Cambodia9873400510
Taiwan9692100932
Bhutan868010866
Antigua and Barbuda83219210410
Bermuda7220120688
Diamond Princess7120130699
Isle of Man6760250417
Faroe Islands658010657
Mauritius6390100588
St. Barth638010462
Caribbean Netherlands518050443
Tanzania5090210183
Cayman Islands451020426
Brunei189030182
British Virgin Islands153010131
Grenada148010147
Dominica144000130
Timor-Leste12230094
New Caledonia6790058
Fiji6302055
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)5400051
Macao4800047
Lao People's Democratic Republic4700042
Saint Kitts and Nevis4100041
Greenland3100030
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
Saint Pierre Miquelon2400016
Montserrat2001014
Anguilla1800018
Solomon Islands1800014
Wallis and Futuna101007
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Marshall Islands40004
Samoa30002
Micronesia10001
Vanuatu10001
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
117,257,542
+189,139
Deaths
2,602,371
+3,117
Recovered
92,786,522
Active
21,868,649
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
29,657,662
+3,771
Deaths
537,249
+130
Recovered
20,274,059
Active
8,846,354
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
89,975
+13
Deaths
4,636
Recovered
85,166
Active
173
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
969
+2
Deaths
10
Recovered
932
Active
27
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
3,067,486
+20,765
Deaths
99,785
+207
Recovered
2,494,839
Active
472,862
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
1,689,692
+8,010
Deaths
60,687
+93
Recovered
1,442,198
Active
186,807
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
3,149,012
Deaths
71,138
Recovered
2,744,664
Active
333,210
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
2,502,872
+750
Deaths
72,473
+3
Recovered
2,304,300
Active
126,099
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
3,882,408
Deaths
88,444
Recovered
264,909
Active
3,529,055
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
92,471
+416
Deaths
1,634
+2
Recovered
83,220
Active
7,617
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
562,290
Deaths
10,046
Recovered
518,582
Active
33,662
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
4,218,520
+5,177
Deaths
124,419
Recovered
3,199,565
Active
894,536
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
1,115,549
Deaths
15,803
Recovered
0
Active
1,099,746
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
475,070
+2,199
Deaths
8,713
+19
Recovered
443,152
Active
23,205
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
74,827
+281
Deaths
632
Recovered
66,014
Active
8,181
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
785,809
+2,799
Deaths
22,240
+25
Recovered
53,344
Active
710,225
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
684,961
Deaths
13,003
Recovered
0
Active
671,958
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
214,839
+513
Deaths
2,379
+2
Recovered
205,365
Active
7,095
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
438,956
+1,064
Deaths
8,227
+49
Recovered
418,261
Active
12,468
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
313,460
+1,683
Deaths
1,169
+3
Recovered
291,958
Active
20,333
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
884,086
Deaths
22,213
Recovered
831,896
Active
29,977
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
699
Active
0
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
29,037
+7
Deaths
909
Recovered
26,194
Active
1,934
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
810,094
+682
Deaths
16,540
+28
Recovered
731,567
Active
61,987
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
1,321,331
+9,066
Deaths
21,717
+93
Recovered
1,131,209
Active
168,405
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
10,939,320
Deaths
264,446
Recovered
9,704,351
Active
970,523
Last updated: 2021 年 3 月 8 日 - 上午 1:16 (+08:00)