Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA85,440,34001,030,415081,851,405
India43,144,8200524,525042,604,881
Brazil30,846,6020666,112029,895,469
France29,413,3710148,056028,701,859
Germany26,239,34834,346139,1128625,016,800
UK22,276,9750178,313021,875,156
Russia18,310,6734,700378,7009117,713,532
S. Korea18,036,72018,79724,0633417,520,369
Italy17,333,29920,322166,3589416,411,953
Turkey15,065,767098,939014,963,420
Spain12,280,3450106,105011,679,931
Vietnam10,714,0081,27543,07809,422,085
Argentina9,178,7950128,82508,895,999
Japan8,705,99034,86930,418498,353,952
Netherlands8,080,032022,31408,018,259
Iran7,231,099217141,29637,041,125
Australia7,117,60146,0218,336726,722,309
Colombia6,099,1110139,83305,930,545
Indonesia6,053,670246156,55635,894,103
Poland6,006,547249116,29995,335,354
Mexico5,759,7730324,76805,054,809
Ukraine5,011,4330108,53800
Malaysia4,497,212035,65304,436,387
Thailand4,429,6744,92429,884374,353,198
Austria4,243,2932,99818,632134,184,997
Belgium4,143,408031,71004,004,403
Israel4,128,001010,83304,103,149
Portugal4,066,674022,58300
South Africa3,941,0450101,04303,784,925
Czechia3,919,09835940,28013,876,918
Canada3,857,2031,92240,826323,525,256
Philippines3,689,65619960,45503,626,878
Chile3,665,8628,67457,851163,491,492
Switzerland3,650,661013,94803,586,374
Peru3,577,2410213,13400
Greece3,436,0464,04829,756133,359,563
N. Korea3,170,380105,5006802,898,500
Denmark2,982,5724836,34342,968,769
Romania2,907,59138165,66960
Sweden2,507,948018,94402,481,125
Iraq2,327,66510825,21802,301,422
Serbia2,016,26626416,07621,993,905
Bangladesh1,953,3562829,13001,901,795
Hungary1,917,777046,50701,841,731
Slovakia1,789,03717220,09131,766,240
Jordan1,694,216014,04801,678,941
Georgia1,655,221016,81101,637,293
Taiwan1,640,27181,9071,658104230,878
Ireland1,561,63207,27101,534,158
Pakistan1,530,0647630,37901,496,123
Norway1,432,33503,14100
Kazakhstan1,305,715513,66101,291,885
Singapore1,282,28001,38001,200,021
Hong Kong1,211,3382519,37420
Morocco1,167,32523916,07601,149,981
Bulgaria1,164,122037,11501,046,744
Croatia1,135,54942115,97851,116,632
New Zealand1,129,7497,6741,057161,078,521
Cuba1,105,136458,52901,096,336
Lebanon1,098,791010,42201,086,039
Finland1,092,19310,9684,5221160
Lithuania1,062,0701369,13811,035,702
Tunisia1,042,362028,63200
Slovenia1,023,9183306,63431,011,721
Belarus982,86706,97800
Nepal979,1051411,9520967,024
Uruguay916,38807,2270901,555
Bolivia907,95819121,9461867,281
UAE906,2363952,3020889,943
Costa Rica891,03808,4950854,426
Ecuador874,750035,61700
Guatemala858,015018,0240837,025
Panama839,74608,2360802,481
Latvia827,8891905,8202819,674
Azerbaijan792,71409,7100782,957
Saudi Arabia765,3055169,1383749,704
Sri Lanka663,8001416,5130646,945
Paraguay650,283018,8850624,673
Kuwait632,78102,5550629,695
Myanmar613,260419,4340592,244
Bahrain582,69401,4850577,234
Palestine582,36305,3560576,879
Dominican Republic581,86904,3770576,469
Estonia576,04702,5610518,188
Venezuela523,44405,7180516,644
Moldova518,793011,5210504,142
Egypt515,645024,6130442,182
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya501,90406,4300490,973
Cyprus477,71101,0320124,370
Ethiopia471,67807,5130455,832
Mongolia469,88502,1790313,256
Honduras425,087010,8990132,401
Armenia422,93908,6240412,240
Réunion414,61507770406,484
Oman389,47304,2600384,669
Bosnia377,8293615,78710
Qatar367,8071906770365,878
Kenya324,40605,6510318,375
Zambia321,399573,9850316,787
Macedonia311,5921089,3000301,728
Botswana307,12602,6950303,845
Albania275,98503,4970272,206
Algeria265,86206,8750178,399
Nigeria255,97203,1430250,024
Zimbabwe251,22805,4960243,366
Luxembourg244,18201,0730235,939
Uzbekistan238,975111,6370237,195
Montenegro236,924622,7190233,782
Mozambique225,62602,2030223,319
China223,7351305,2251215,123
Lao People's Democratic Republic209,8882775400
Kyrgyzstan200,99302,9910196,406
Iceland187,664015300
Afghanistan179,835647,6990162,741
Maldives179,66202980163,687
Namibia165,34604,0350158,397
Martinique164,41109310104
Uganda164,06903,5960100,205
El Salvador162,08904,1310150,662
Ghana161,37001,4450159,881
Trinidad and Tobago159,71903,8990146,311
Brunei147,4932222231145,694
Guadeloupe140,130085402,250
Cambodia136,26203,0560133,201
Jamaica135,46203,042086,444
Rwanda130,00201,459045,522
Cameroon119,94701,9300117,791
Angola99,19401,900097,149
Malta94,35490719091,683
DRC88,03601,338050,930
Senegal86,09521,966084,109
Malawi85,94302,639082,849
French Guiana82,3130397011,254
Côte d'Ivoire82,1160799081,252
Suriname80,41601,341049,485
Barbados79,6280444075,935
Channel Islands76,0180176075,199
French Polynesia72,898064900
Swaziland72,30001,406070,421
Fiji64,94120863163,034
Guyana64,43501,232062,617
Madagascar64,31401,393059,370
Sudan62,25104,94100
New Caledonia61,8800313060,999
Bhutan59,614021059,564
Mauritania59,0830982057,824
Belize58,8730677057,081
Cabo Verde56,1720401055,669
Syrian Arab Republic55,88003,150052,610
Gabon47,6220304047,303
Papua New Guinea44,4250651043,751
Seychelles43,7290167043,040
Curaçao43,5220276042,622
Andorra42,8940153042,181
Burundi41,927303800
Mauritius38,0208996036,368
Mayotte37,523018702,964
Togo37,0650273036,757
Guinea36,5970442036,113
Aruba36,3160213035,808
Tanzania35,354084000
Faroe Islands34,65802800
Bahamas34,3550810032,646
Lesotho32,9100697024,155
Mali31,0690734030,178
Haiti30,7810835029,669
Isle of Man28,4160105026,794
Benin26,9520163025,506
Somalia26,53501,350013,182
Saint Lucia25,3150370024,115
Cayman Islands24,47702808,553
Congo24,0790385020,178
Timor-Leste22,8900131022,748
Burkina Faso20,8530382020,439
Nicaragua18,491022504,225
Gibraltar18,2730102016,579
Solomon Islands18,1740146016,357
South Sudan17,5750138013,514
Grenada17,4820225016,366
Liechtenstein17,428084017,300
Tajikistan17,3880124017,264
San Marino17,0590115016,803
Equatorial Guinea15,9100183015,704
Djibouti15,6310189015,427
Bermuda14,7550138014,305
Central African Republic14,649011306,859
Dominica14,184065013,775
Samoa12,84302501,605
Monaco12,124057012,009
Gambia12,0020365011,591
Greenland11,97102102,761
Yemen11,81902,14909,042
Tonga11,500011010,875
Saint Martin10,66806301,399
Sint Maarten10,279086010,127
Caribbean Netherlands10,04403509,959
Eritrea9,756010309,646
Niger9,031031008,628
Vanuatu8,80701408,561
Guinea-Bissau8,259017108,033
Comoros8,100016007,933
Antigua and Barbuda8,062013807,711
Sierra Leone7,682012500
Liberia7,455029405,747
Chad7,417019304,874
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6,857010606,641
British Virgin Islands6,69006200
Turks and Caicos Islands6,12303606,044
Sao Tome and Principe5,98207305,900
Saint Kitts and Nevis5,69704305,581
Cook Islands5,6130105,533
Palau5,0200604,298
St. Barth4,6300600
Anguilla3,2030903,142
Kiribati3,09801302,602
Saint Pierre Miquelon2,7480102,449
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,6870000
Montserrat958040856
Diamond Princess7120130699
Wallis and Futuna454070438
Macao8310082
Micronesia3000030
Holy See (Vatican City State)2900029
Marshall Islands1700014
Western Sahara100109
MS Zaandam90207
Niue90009
Nauru80008
Tuvalu30000
Saint Helena20002
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
529,937,072
+395,536
Deaths
6,306,910
+825
Recovered
500,426,449
Active
23,203,713
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
85,440,340
Deaths
1,030,415
Recovered
81,851,405
Active
2,558,520
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
223,735
+130
Deaths
5,225
+1
Recovered
215,123
Active
3,387
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
1,640,271
+81,907
Deaths
1,658
+104
Recovered
230,878
Active
1,407,735
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
17,333,299
+20,322
Deaths
166,358
+94
Recovered
16,411,953
Active
754,988
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
7,231,099
+217
Deaths
141,296
+3
Recovered
7,041,125
Active
48,678
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
12,280,345
Deaths
106,105
Recovered
11,679,931
Active
494,309
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
26,239,348
+34,346
Deaths
139,112
+86
Recovered
25,016,800
Active
1,083,436
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
29,413,371
Deaths
148,056
Recovered
28,701,859
Active
563,456
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
18,036,720
+18,797
Deaths
24,063
+34
Recovered
17,520,369
Active
492,288
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
3,650,661
Deaths
13,948
Recovered
3,586,374
Active
50,339
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
22,276,975
Deaths
178,313
Recovered
21,875,156
Active
223,506
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
8,080,032
Deaths
22,314
Recovered
8,018,259
Active
39,459
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
4,243,293
+2,998
Deaths
18,632
+13
Recovered
4,184,997
Active
39,664
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
1,432,335
Deaths
3,141
Recovered
0
Active
1,429,194
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
4,143,408
Deaths
31,710
Recovered
4,004,403
Active
107,295
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
2,507,948
Deaths
18,944
Recovered
2,481,125
Active
7,879
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
2,982,572
+483
Deaths
6,343
+4
Recovered
2,968,769
Active
7,460
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
8,705,990
+34,869
Deaths
30,418
+49
Recovered
8,353,952
Active
321,620
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
4,497,212
Deaths
35,653
Recovered
4,436,387
Active
25,172
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
3,857,203
+1,922
Deaths
40,826
+32
Recovered
3,525,256
Active
291,121
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
699
Active
0
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
7,117,601
+46,021
Deaths
8,336
+72
Recovered
6,722,309
Active
386,956
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
4,066,674
Deaths
22,583
Recovered
0
Active
4,044,091
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
3,919,098
+359
Deaths
40,280
+1
Recovered
3,876,918
Active
1,900
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
30,846,602
Deaths
666,112
Recovered
29,895,469
Active
285,021
Last updated: 2022 年 5 月 27 日 - 上午 12:31 (+08:00)