Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA33,460,0105,429595,6617326,407,793
India22,658,234362,323246,0473,64918,658,711
Brazil15,150,6280421,484013,677,668
France5,777,0879,128106,3921154,874,224
Turkey5,031,33215,19143,0292834,716,918
Russia4,880,2628,419113,3263344,496,132
UK4,434,8601,770127,60524,248,211
Italy4,111,2108,292122,8331393,604,523
Spain3,567,408078,79203,248,010
Germany3,523,1903,94085,324723,159,200
Argentina3,136,158067,04202,798,328
Colombia2,985,536077,35902,806,310
Poland2,833,0523,85270,0121472,569,501
Iran2,654,81114,14174,9103862,109,702
Mexico2,364,6172,743218,9282711,884,008
Ukraine2,119,5105,37246,3931931,759,751
Peru1,845,056063,82601,720,665
Indonesia1,713,6843,92247,0121701,568,277
Czechia1,645,06171729,667101,575,449
South Africa1,594,817054,72401,514,088
Netherlands1,560,0226,55317,32341,317,452
Canada1,284,1474,17624,621531,179,094
Chile1,247,4695,49327,2181171,183,155
Iraq1,112,7254,16715,771301,005,369
Philippines1,101,9907,17418,4722041,022,224
Romania1,066,11185728,966631,013,666
Belgium1,014,3513,36424,51128883,729
Sweden1,007,792014,1730850,811
Pakistan858,0263,78618,915118757,281
Portugal839,58232416,9921800,277
Israel838,89276,3771831,620
Hungary791,7091,14528,60298568,329
Bangladesh773,5131,38611,93456710,162
Jordan719,9767439,09216703,577
Serbia700,4088346,55819661,398
Switzerland670,613010,7040601,958
Japan633,0276,99610,823121555,401
Austria631,0761,02610,3828603,901
UAE536,0171,5721,6133516,329
Lebanon532,8395707,48626481,968
Morocco513,8642369,0728500,914
Malaysia440,6773,7331,68326401,934
Saudi Arabia425,44207,0590408,676
Bulgaria409,961016,9020348,185
Ecuador398,921019,1370329,582
Nepal394,6678,7773,72088302,787
Slovakia385,4758012,01929367,921
Belarus368,8881,2142,63210359,687
Panama367,27006,2650356,852
Greece362,0041,42711,02951323,458
Croatia344,4946657,46945327,404
Kazakhstan342,5892,3503,91324297,268
Azerbaijan326,7166604,68014306,119
Georgia321,9191,0894,28118300,989
Tunisia319,512011,3500276,198
Bolivia317,5471,39413,20523260,438
Palestine301,43703,3510285,575
Paraguay296,30607,0500244,795
Kuwait284,07601,6350268,316
Dominican Republic270,60003,5230231,081
Costa Rica265,48603,3650212,525
Ethiopia262,21703,8710208,314
Denmark259,0568742,4970245,562
Lithuania257,8278834,0348232,076
Ireland252,8095064,9212235,273
Moldova252,7491455,9529243,534
Slovenia246,0822894,2937232,798
Egypt236,272013,8450176,363
Guatemala235,0982157,73316213,641
Honduras219,2889585,6173281,382
Armenia219,2701784,2349204,578
Uruguay218,80003,0820189,739
Qatar210,60305020200,467
Venezuela206,54902,2800188,947
Oman201,3506342,12015184,647
Bosnia200,69308,7900164,717
Bahrain187,90506780174,357
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya179,9702733,0707166,340
Nigeria165,37002,0650156,250
Kenya163,5543162,89512111,191
Macedonia154,0261355,09314137,962
Myanmar142,947133,2100132,013
Albania131,723572,4121117,089
S. Korea127,3095641,8749117,423
Sri Lanka125,9062,6727860104,463
Estonia125,1261571,2016115,908
Algeria124,1042043,328786,420
Latvia123,9636322,2124113,214
Norway116,365231767088,952
Cuba115,9811,06973210109,363
Kyrgyzstan98,4003211,655691,559
Montenegro98,303661,540494,963
Uzbekistan94,397419662090,053
Ghana92,8560783090,480
Zambia92,05701,257090,363
China90,758124,636085,822
Finland88,723162922046,000
Thailand83,3752,1013991753,605
Cameroon74,94601,152070,497
El Salvador70,38002,154465,921
Mozambique70,1660821067,749
Cyprus69,1630334039,061
Luxembourg68,1530801064,943
Afghanistan62,0632212,6981254,222
Singapore61,3592831060,933
Namibia49,8930683047,173
Botswana48,4170734046,226
Jamaica46,708120806322,268
Côte d'Ivoire46,3850291045,811
Mongolia44,820804162231,373
Uganda42,35547346041,924
Senegal40,692271,119239,384
Madagascar39,012138722636,022
Zimbabwe38,41401,576036,052
Maldives35,8151,09184126,299
Malawi34,16601,153032,156
Sudan33,64802,365027,247
Malta30,4479417029,805
DRC30,32338772026,434
Australia29,91610910028,758
Angola28,4770630024,713
Cabo Verde26,441330232023,037
Rwanda25,5860338024,119
Gabon23,4320143019,944
Syrian Arab Republic23,31901,648018,457
Guinea22,6020150020,186
Réunion21,6010150019,848
French Guiana20,366010409,995
Mayotte20,134017002,964
Cambodia19,23752012067,641
French Polynesia18,7900141018,617
Mauritania18,6360456017,865
Swaziland18,4803671017,783
Guadeloupe15,360021002,242
Somalia14,415074706,191
Guyana14,2030323012,072
Mali14,1082650019,010
Andorra13,42317127012,995
Burkina Faso13,3770162013,135
Tajikistan13,308090013,218
Haiti13,1640263012,154
Togo13,14135124011,657
Trinidad and Tobago13,122020309,126
Belize12,6860323012,288
Curaçao12,2340114011,936
Hong Kong11,8081210011,493
Papua New Guinea11,6300121010,312
Martinique11,558083098
Djibouti11,3350149011,041
Congo11,147014808,208
Suriname11,020021409,728
Bahamas10,773021209,781
Lesotho10,7731231906,427
Aruba10,7570101010,564
South Sudan10,6370115010,312
Benin7,884010007,652
Equatorial Guinea7,694011207,279
Nicaragua6,989018304,225
Central African Republic6,67409305,112
Iceland6,50602906,347
Yemen6,482201,27112,992
Seychelles6,37302805,277
Gambia5,925017505,547
Niger5,319619204,885
San Marino5,06709004,935
Chad4,877317104,649
Saint Lucia4,65407504,439
Gibraltar4,28609404,189
Burundi4,1772860773
Sierra Leone4,06807903,078
Channel Islands4,05608603,956
Barbados3,93304503,852
Comoros3,854014603,682
Eritrea3,74201203,602
Guinea-Bissau3,73906703,387
Vietnam3,3321023502,602
Timor-Leste3,227116511,683
Liechtenstein2,97035802,858
New Zealand2,64222602,589
Monaco2,47903202,407
Bermuda2,43403002,095
Turks and Caicos Islands2,40201702,358
Sao Tome and Principe2,31803502,262
Sint Maarten2,26012702,203
Liberia2,11408501,962
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,91201201,741
Saint Martin1,77301201,399
Isle of Man1,59002901,550
Caribbean Netherlands1,58001701,542
Lao People's Democratic Republic1,3026911232
Mauritius1,24661701,123
Antigua and Barbuda1,23103201,168
Bhutan1,22119101,067
Taiwan1,18411201,089
St. Barth974010462
Diamond Princess7120130699
Faroe Islands668010662
Cayman Islands548020537
Tanzania5090210183
Wallis and Futuna44507044
Brunei230030218
British Virgin Islands216010191
Dominica175000175
Grenada160010158
Fiji13933098
New Caledonia12400058
Anguilla9900049
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6300063
Macao4900049
Saint Kitts and Nevis4500044
Greenland3100031
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
Saint Pierre Miquelon2500025
Montserrat2001019
Solomon Islands2000020
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Marshall Islands40004
Vanuatu40103
Samoa30002
Saint Helena20002
Micronesia10001
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
158,835,891
+525,281
Deaths
3,303,583
+7,240
Recovered
137,197,489
Active
18,334,819
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
33,460,010
+5,429
Deaths
595,661
+73
Recovered
26,407,793
Active
6,456,556
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
90,758
+12
Deaths
4,636
Recovered
85,822
Active
300
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
1,184
+1
Deaths
12
Recovered
1,089
Active
83
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
4,111,210
+8,292
Deaths
122,833
+139
Recovered
3,604,523
Active
383,854
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
2,654,811
+14,141
Deaths
74,910
+386
Recovered
2,109,702
Active
470,199
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
3,567,408
Deaths
78,792
Recovered
3,248,010
Active
240,606
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
3,523,190
+3,940
Deaths
85,324
+72
Recovered
3,159,200
Active
278,666
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
5,777,087
+9,128
Deaths
106,392
+115
Recovered
4,874,224
Active
796,471
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
127,309
+564
Deaths
1,874
+9
Recovered
117,423
Active
8,012
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
670,613
Deaths
10,704
Recovered
601,958
Active
57,951
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
4,434,860
+1,770
Deaths
127,605
+2
Recovered
4,248,211
Active
59,044
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
1,560,022
+6,553
Deaths
17,323
+4
Recovered
1,317,452
Active
225,247
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
631,076
+1,026
Deaths
10,382
+8
Recovered
603,901
Active
16,793
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
116,365
+231
Deaths
767
Recovered
88,952
Active
26,646
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
1,014,351
+3,364
Deaths
24,511
+28
Recovered
883,729
Active
106,111
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
1,007,792
Deaths
14,173
Recovered
850,811
Active
142,808
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
259,056
+874
Deaths
2,497
Recovered
245,562
Active
10,997
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
633,027
+6,996
Deaths
10,823
+121
Recovered
555,401
Active
66,803
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
440,677
+3,733
Deaths
1,683
+26
Recovered
401,934
Active
37,060
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
1,284,147
+4,176
Deaths
24,621
+53
Recovered
1,179,094
Active
80,432
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
699
Active
0
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
29,916
+10
Deaths
910
Recovered
28,758
Active
248
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
839,582
+324
Deaths
16,992
+1
Recovered
800,277
Active
22,313
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
1,645,061
+717
Deaths
29,667
+10
Recovered
1,575,449
Active
39,945
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
15,150,628
Deaths
421,484
Recovered
13,677,668
Active
1,051,476
Last updated: 2021 年 5 月 10 日 - 上午 2:48 (+08:00)

風報聚焦

新聞快訊

風報熱文