Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA5,019,70546,137162,5419402,568,393
Brazil2,912,21249,45198,4931,0752,020,637
India2,025,40962,17041,6388991,377,384
Russia871,8945,26714,606116676,357
South Africa538,1848,3079,604306387,316
Mexico456,1006,13949,698829304,708
Peru447,624020,2280306,430
Chile366,6711,9489,88997340,168
Spain354,5301,68328,50010
Colombia345,714011,6240186,317
Iran320,1172,63417,976174277,463
UK308,13495046,413490
Saudi Arabia284,2261,4023,05535247,089
Pakistan281,8637276,03521256,058
Bangladesh249,6512,9773,30639143,824
Italy249,20440135,1876201,323
Turkey237,2651,1535,79814220,546
Argentina220,68204,1352999,852
Germany215,2101,1069,2527196,200
France195,6331,60430,312782,166
Iraq140,6033,0475,16167101,025
Philippines119,4603,5612,1502866,837
Indonesia118,7531,8825,5216975,645
Canada118,4172308,9631102,947
Qatar112,0922871780108,831
Kazakhstan95,9421,0601,058068,871
Egypt95,0061314,9512148,898
Ecuador88,86605,847071,168
Bolivia85,1411,7803,3856526,437
China84,528374,634079,057
Sweden81,967635,76650
Oman80,713427492470,910
Israel79,5591,6405761153,427
Ukraine76,8081,3181,8193142,524
Dominican Republic76,5368761,2462440,539
Belgium71,1585109,859717,661
Panama70,23101,553044,792
Kuwait70,045620469161,610
Belarus68,503127580363,756
UAE61,845239354155,739
Romania57,8951,3452,5664528,992
Netherlands56,9826016,15300
Singapore54,55530127048,031
Guatemala54,3398302,1194742,070
Portugal52,0612131,743337,840
Poland49,5157261,7741835,642
Honduras45,0987991,423236,116
Nigeria44,8900927032,165
Bahrain42,5140156239,576
Japan41,12901,022028,028
Armenia39,819233772231,556
Ghana39,642567199036,384
Kyrgyzstan38,6595491,447930,099
Afghanistan36,896671,298425,840
Switzerland36,1081811,985131,600
Algeria33,6265711,2731223,238
Azerbaijan33,247144479329,275
Morocco29,6441,1444491420,553
Uzbekistan28,315522175419,291
Serbia27,332299621714,047
Moldova26,628406828518,676
Ireland26,372691,768523,364
Kenya24,411538399810,444
Venezuela22,2990195012,146
Nepal21,75036065515,389
Austria21,696130719019,596
Costa Rica21,07065320097,038
Ethiopia20,90056436599,027
Australia19,890446255810,941
El Salvador19,126425513159,236
Cameroon17,7180391015,320
Czechia17,648119389112,196
Côte d'Ivoire16,44798103012,484
S. Korea14,49943302013,501
Denmark14,306121617112,787
Palestine13,3983339236,907
Bosnia13,39625838457,042
Bulgaria12,717042407,154
Madagascar12,526304134710,148
Sudan11,780076306,194
Macedonia11,39911051767,480
Senegal10,71517722357,101
Norway9,4443525608,857
DRC9,3095621508,048
Malaysia9,0381512508,713
French Guiana8,127584707,240
Gabon7,78705105,609
Tajikistan7,665406216,443
Guinea7,664894906,757
Haiti7,5441217104,832
Finland7,5322033106,980
Zambia7,164142199235,786
Luxembourg7,0736611915,750
Mauritania6,444015705,291
Paraguay6,06006104,839
Albania6,01612718863,155
Lebanon5,6722557021,974
Croatia5,4042815514,688
Djibouti5,33005905,057
Greece5,12314921001,374
Equatorial Guinea4,82108302,182
Maldives4,680861902,725
Central African Republic4,62025901,641
Hungary4,5973360013,463
Malawi4,4916513712,137
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya4,4750990640
Zimbabwe4,3391188431,264
Nicaragua3,902012302,913
Hong Kong3,850954632,458
Congo3,54605801,589
Montenegro3,41105702,032
Thailand3,33025803,148
Somalia3,22709301,728
Mayotte3,042113902,738
Swaziland2,968595521,476
Sri Lanka2,83901102,541
Cuba2,775498802,409
Cabo Verde2,734452702,010
Namibia2,652112153563
Mali2,552612401,954
Slovakia2,480632901,824
South Sudan2,450134701,175
Slovenia2,2231512511,909
Lithuania2,171248101,656
Estonia2,124116301,954
Mozambique2,12041150795
Rwanda2,1040501,237
Suriname2,05002701,327
Guinea-Bissau2,0320270944
Benin1,93603801,600
Iceland1,93041001,825
Sierra Leone1,877176701,427
Yemen1,76305080894
Tunisia1,642415101,241
New Zealand1,56902201,524
Angola1,3950620506
Uruguay1,30903701,065
Latvia1,275183201,070
Jordan1,23211101,171
Liberia1,2243780705
Uganda1,22310501,102
Cyprus1,20813190856
Georgia1,2069170987
Burkina Faso1,1585540961
Niger1,15206901,057
Togo1,01211221697
Syrian Arab Republic99955480311
Malta9462090670
Andorra9445520828
Chad9390750835
Gambia935136160136
Jamaica9288120745
Sao Tome and Principe8780150795
Botswana80402063
Bahamas751014091
Vietnam74730102392
Lesotho74216232175
Diamond Princess7120130651
San Marino6990420657
Réunion671150592
Channel Islands5971470533
Guyana5090220189
Tanzania5090210183
Taiwan477170443
Comoros396870340
Burundi395010304
Myanmar357060308
Mauritius3440100334
Isle of Man3360240312
Mongolia293000260
Eritrea282000225
Guadeloupe2790140179
Martinique276715098
Faroe Islands2662500192
Aruba2639230114
Cambodia243000210
Trinidad and Tobago207880135
Cayman Islands203010202
Gibraltar190100184
Papua New Guinea163103153
Sint Maarten160416064
Bermuda157090144
Brunei141030138
Barbados133070100
Turks and Caicos Islands129132039
Seychelles126000124
Monaco125040105
Bhutan10500093
Antigua and Barbuda9203076
Liechtenstein8901085
Belize86142031
French Polynesia6400062
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines5600046
Saint Martin5303041
Macao4600046
Curaçao3121028
Fiji2701018
Saint Lucia2500024
Timor-Leste2500024
Grenada2400023
New Caledonia2200022
Lao People's Democratic Republic2000019
Dominica1800018
Saint Kitts and Nevis1700016
Greenland1400014
Caribbean Netherlands130007
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300013
Montserrat1301010
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200012
Western Sahara100108
British Virgin Islands90107
MS Zaandam90200
St. Barth90006
Saint Pierre Miquelon40001
Anguilla30003
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
19,194,430
+228,668
Deaths
715,609
+5,322
Recovered
12,300,987
Active
6,177,834
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
5,019,705
+46,137
Deaths
162,541
+940
Recovered
2,568,393
Active
2,288,771
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
84,528
+37
Deaths
4,634
Recovered
79,057
Active
837
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
477
+1
Deaths
7
Recovered
443
Active
27
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
249,204
+401
Deaths
35,187
+6
Recovered
201,323
Active
12,694
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
320,117
+2,634
Deaths
17,976
+174
Recovered
277,463
Active
24,678
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
354,530
+1,683
Deaths
28,500
+1
Recovered
0
Active
326,030
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
215,210
+1,106
Deaths
9,252
+7
Recovered
196,200
Active
9,758
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
195,633
+1,604
Deaths
30,312
+7
Recovered
82,166
Active
83,155
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
14,499
+43
Deaths
302
Recovered
13,501
Active
696
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
36,108
+181
Deaths
1,985
+1
Recovered
31,600
Active
2,523
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
308,134
+950
Deaths
46,413
+49
Recovered
0
Active
261,721
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
56,982
+601
Deaths
6,153
Recovered
0
Active
50,829
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
21,696
+130
Deaths
719
Recovered
19,596
Active
1,381
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
9,444
+35
Deaths
256
Recovered
8,857
Active
331
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
71,158
+510
Deaths
9,859
+7
Recovered
17,661
Active
43,638
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
81,967
+63
Deaths
5,766
+5
Recovered
0
Active
76,201
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
14,306
+121
Deaths
617
+1
Recovered
12,787
Active
902
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
41,129
Deaths
1,022
Recovered
28,028
Active
12,079
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
9,038
+15
Deaths
125
Recovered
8,713
Active
200
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
118,417
+230
Deaths
8,963
+1
Recovered
102,947
Active
6,507
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
651
Active
48
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
19,890
+446
Deaths
255
+8
Recovered
10,941
Active
8,694
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
52,061
+213
Deaths
1,743
+3
Recovered
37,840
Active
12,478
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
17,648
+119
Deaths
389
+1
Recovered
12,196
Active
5,063
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
2,912,212
+49,451
Deaths
98,493
+1,075
Recovered
2,020,637
Active
793,082
Last updated: 2020 年 8 月 7 日 - 上午 5:40 (+08:00)