Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA7,294,2326,671209,238614,524,760
India6,041,63851,05794,9714374,981,099
Brazil4,718,1150141,44104,050,837
Russia1,151,4387,86720,32499943,218
Colombia806,038025,2960700,112
Peru800,142032,1420657,836
Spain735,198031,23200
Mexico726,4315,57376,243399521,241
Argentina702,484015,5430556,489
South Africa669,498016,3760601,818
France527,446031,700094,891
Chile457,9011,92212,64150431,704
Iran446,4483,36225,589195374,170
UK434,9695,69341,988170
Bangladesh359,1481,2755,16132270,491
Iraq349,4503,4818,99055280,673
Saudi Arabia333,1934034,68328317,005
Turkey312,96607,9290274,514
Pakistan310,2756946,4576295,613
Italy309,8701,76635,83517224,417
Philippines304,2262,9955,34460252,510
Germany285,2702459,5320249,500
Indonesia275,2133,87410,38678203,014
Israel231,0263,9261,46625159,931
Ukraine198,6343,1303,9595687,882
Canada153,0581,3879,2686131,086
Ecuador133,981011,2730102,852
Bolivia133,5923707,8282893,406
Qatar125,0842342140121,995
Romania122,6731,4384,7183198,607
Morocco115,24102,041094,150
Belgium112,8031,8279,974519,246
Netherlands111,6262,9956,37480
Dominican Republic111,3864292,095285,965
Panama110,10802,323086,796
Kazakhstan107,723641,6990102,666
Kuwait103,544345601494,929
Egypt102,73605,869094,374
Oman97,4501,5439092487,801
UAE91,469851412180,544
Sweden90,92305,88000
Guatemala90,0923903,2291678,698
Poland87,3301,3502,432867,904
China85,351144,634080,541
Japan81,05501,540074,151
Belarus77,609320818574,120
Honduras74,5487082,2881726,088
Portugal73,6046651,953947,647
Nepal73,3941,5734771053,898
Ethiopia72,70001,165030,029
Costa Rica72,0490828027,760
Venezuela71,9400600061,528
Bahrain68,7750242362,252
Czechia63,2940591030,936
Nigeria58,19801,106049,722
Singapore57,7001527057,367
Uzbekistan55,320501458651,829
Switzerland51,86402,064042,700
Algeria50,91401,711035,756
Moldova50,8753411,287837,842
Armenia49,400328951343,613
Ghana46,387165299045,618
Kyrgyzstan46,2511611,063042,453
Austria42,876662787033,589
Azerbaijan40,023128586137,655
Afghanistan39,227351,453032,642
Palestine38,703450291629,068
Kenya38,115244691224,621
Paraguay37,9220782021,757
Lebanon35,2420340015,434
Ireland34,56001,802023,364
Serbia33,38472747131,536
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya32,3645365202118,128
El Salvador28,630215826022,879
Australia27,04024872224,573
Bosnia26,920123822219,746
Denmark26,637424649119,650
Hungary24,01493773665,141
S. Korea23,61195401221,248
Cameroon20,7350418019,440
Bulgaria19,9970789014,160
Côte d'Ivoire19,6000120019,122
Macedonia17,629146725314,581
Greece17,44421637939,989
Madagascar16,28528229014,922
Croatia16,197190272314,609
Tunisia15,178786207165,032
Senegal14,90940308212,113
Zambia14,6120332013,727
Norway13,66033270011,190
Sudan13,606083606,764
Albania13,25910637727,397
Namibia11,03311512008,776
Malaysia10,91915013419,835
Myanmar10,734743226282,862
DRC10,5930271010,093
Guinea10,51206509,836
Montenegro10,31311615806,456
Maldives10,04503408,754
French Guiana9,86306509,500
Finland9,68210534307,850
Tajikistan9,646417508,430
Slovakia9,0784784404,178
Gabon8,72805407,934
Haiti8,723022706,551
Jordan8,4924314524,222
Luxembourg8,3574612406,976
Zimbabwe7,803022706,067
Mozambique7,75705404,769
Uganda7,5301667323,647
Mauritania7,462016107,070
Jamaica6,0171638911,706
Malawi5,766017904,185
Cabo Verde5,70105605,018
Cuba5,4574512224,751
Swaziland5,419010804,802
Djibouti5,40906105,340
Slovenia5,35015914713,555
Georgia5,2542942801,906
Nicaragua5,073014902,913
Hong Kong5,066610504,786
Equatorial Guinea5,02808304,740
Congo5,00508903,887
Suriname4,831010204,620
Rwanda4,81102903,091
Central African Republic4,80606201,840
Angola4,672017101,639
Guadeloupe4,48704202,199
Lithuania4,385909122,327
Trinidad and Tobago4,32197002,234
Syrian Arab Republic4,038018801,048
Aruba3,83202502,829
Bahamas3,79008901,999
Réunion3,68501102,819
Somalia3,58809902,943
Gambia3,564911002,061
Mayotte3,54104002,964
Thailand3,52315903,367
Sri Lanka3,360111303,208
Estonia3,200356402,506
Mali3,080013002,410
Malta2,979213102,358
Botswana2,9210160701
Guyana2,72507401,535
South Sudan2,67604901,290
Iceland2,623221002,158
Benin2,32504001,960
Guinea-Bissau2,32403901,549
Sierra Leone2,20807201,679
Yemen2,030058701,260
Uruguay1,99804701,716
Burkina Faso1,97305601,264
Andorra1,83605301,263
New Zealand1,83322501,749
Belize1,825172411,165
Togo1,73604601,319
Cyprus1,68402201,369
Latvia1,676223601,304
French Polynesia1,5790601,335
Lesotho1,5580350797
Liberia1,33808201,221
Martinique1,290020098
Niger1,19406901,107
Chad1,17708301,005
Vietnam1,0745350999
Sao Tome and Principe9110150883
San Marino7270420676
Diamond Princess7120130651
Turks and Caicos Islands681150620
Channel Islands6560480600
Sint Maarten6336220532
Papua New Guinea532070516
Taiwan510070480
Tanzania5090210183
Burundi485010472
Comoros478070458
Faroe Islands460000423
Saint Martin3831680273
Gibraltar379700341
Eritrea375000341
Mauritius3670100343
Isle of Man3400240314
Curaçao337010134
Mongolia313000303
Cambodia276100274
Bhutan271800205
Cayman Islands210010207
Monaco210020169
Barbados190070178
Bermuda181090167
Brunei146030142
Seychelles143000140
Liechtenstein117010110
Antigua and Barbuda10133092
Caribbean Netherlands8501021
British Virgin Islands7101062
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6400064
St. Barth4830025
Macao4600046
Fiji3202028
Dominica3060024
New Caledonia2700026
Saint Lucia2700027
Timor-Leste2700027
Grenada2400024
Lao People's Democratic Republic2300022
Saint Kitts and Nevis1900017
Saint Pierre Miquelon160006
Greenland1400014
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300013
Montserrat1301012
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200012
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90200
Anguilla30003
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
33,178,318
+131,277
Deaths
1,000,211
+1,926
Recovered
24,505,065
Active
7,673,042
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
7,294,232
+6,671
Deaths
209,238
+61
Recovered
4,524,760
Active
2,560,234
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
85,351
+14
Deaths
4,634
Recovered
80,541
Active
176
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
510
Deaths
7
Recovered
480
Active
23
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
309,870
+1,766
Deaths
35,835
+17
Recovered
224,417
Active
49,618
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
446,448
+3,362
Deaths
25,589
+195
Recovered
374,170
Active
46,689
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
735,198
Deaths
31,232
Recovered
0
Active
703,966
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
285,270
+245
Deaths
9,532
Recovered
249,500
Active
26,238
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
527,446
Deaths
31,700
Recovered
94,891
Active
400,855
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
23,611
+95
Deaths
401
+2
Recovered
21,248
Active
1,962
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
51,864
Deaths
2,064
Recovered
42,700
Active
7,100
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
434,969
+5,693
Deaths
41,988
+17
Recovered
0
Active
392,981
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
111,626
+2,995
Deaths
6,374
+8
Recovered
0
Active
105,252
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
42,876
+662
Deaths
787
Recovered
33,589
Active
8,500
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
13,660
+33
Deaths
270
Recovered
11,190
Active
2,200
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
112,803
+1,827
Deaths
9,974
+5
Recovered
19,246
Active
83,583
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
90,923
Deaths
5,880
Recovered
0
Active
85,043
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
26,637
+424
Deaths
649
+1
Recovered
19,650
Active
6,338
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
81,055
Deaths
1,540
Recovered
74,151
Active
5,364
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
10,919
+150
Deaths
134
+1
Recovered
9,835
Active
950
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
153,058
+1,387
Deaths
9,268
+6
Recovered
131,086
Active
12,704
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
651
Active
48
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
27,040
+24
Deaths
872
+2
Recovered
24,573
Active
1,595
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
73,604
+665
Deaths
1,953
+9
Recovered
47,647
Active
24,004
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
63,294
Deaths
591
Recovered
30,936
Active
31,767
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
4,718,115
Deaths
141,441
Recovered
4,050,837
Active
525,837
Last updated: 2020 年 9 月 28 日 - 上午 12:13 (+08:00)

風報聚焦

新聞快訊

風報熱文