Connect with us

新型冠狀病毒全球統計

Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA46,218,59839,462754,91387235,929,451
India34,158,77216,331453,74266633,524,450
Brazil21,697,3410604,764020,875,999
UK8,689,94949,298139,3261807,086,096
Russia8,168,30537,141228,4531,0647,117,060
Turkey7,800,79628,19268,7002287,231,922
France7,108,2060117,41106,900,956
Iran5,844,58911,064124,9281655,388,496
Argentina5,277,5250115,79605,143,070
Spain4,997,7322,55687,132304,848,432
Colombia4,986,2490126,95904,830,746
Italy4,733,5573,882131,763394,528,065
Germany4,455,4008,54395,794414,192,000
Indonesia4,238,594760143,153334,080,351
Mexico3,772,5564,798285,6693223,133,267
Poland2,961,9235,70676,359592,681,591
South Africa2,918,88351788,891562,810,740
Philippines2,745,8895,82341,5202832,637,531
Ukraine2,725,38523,78563,0036142,361,365
Malaysia2,420,2226,63028,312782,311,213
Peru2,192,2050199,94500
Netherlands2,070,5975,86818,290101,971,525
Iraq2,043,9631,84622,901261,982,232
Thailand1,831,3899,81018,625661,710,447
Czechia1,722,4463,63830,59331,665,000
Japan1,716,08834518,173161,691,688
Canada1,694,09592628,687201,636,245
Chile1,678,0232,00437,651111,627,411
Bangladesh1,566,907027,80101,530,083
Romania1,534,94215,41043,8443561,300,368
Israel1,321,8946398,03911,299,835
Belgium1,305,6786,23925,835191,199,069
Pakistan1,267,39356728,344161,214,663
Sweden1,165,996014,95601,133,621
Serbia1,085,7287,6969,38857951,675
Portugal1,083,65193018,12581,034,721
Morocco943,65243014,6007923,609
Cuba943,0381,4768,15320928,790
Kazakhstan924,8021,74211,87932867,961
Vietnam881,5223,98521,54356803,326
Switzerland862,4081,28811,1932819,087
Jordan849,0001,49410,93012820,902
Hungary843,8252,54830,49224793,842
Nepal808,09657411,33711785,813
Austria791,2263,58211,23313751,994
UAE739,106882,1282733,008
Tunisia711,397025,1320684,968
Greece711,1283,54115,55536661,280
Georgia684,3374,1559,65740624,688
Lebanon636,14708,4410610,142
Guatemala591,767014,5660567,485
Belarus582,1112,0824,48216554,449
Bulgaria559,893022,8390465,032
Costa Rica554,60406,8950480,720
Saudi Arabia548,162518,7741537,208
Sri Lanka534,9751,11513,57412502,740
Ecuador514,087032,9370443,880
Azerbaijan511,9742,1126,84718482,578
Bolivia508,70253618,8914471,189
Myanmar492,50992518,49126445,748
Panama471,06007,3030461,441
Paraguay460,646016,2290444,128
Slovakia449,7753,47012,8863409,731
Croatia439,4473,2588,98517415,162
Ireland425,7252,4655,3690373,997
Palestine420,15404,3430404,794
Kuwait412,481322,4601409,523
Venezuela396,47704,7630376,877
Uruguay391,70006,0690383,967
Lithuania382,4542,9395,57120339,594
Dominican Republic374,7227934,1003364,203
Honduras373,83824910,18212115,022
Denmark373,8031,2702,6960360,119
Ethiopia361,6476206,33317332,482
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya352,8816894,98220286,440
S. Korea348,9691,4402,72516320,317
Mongolia346,4551,7191,62619313,256
Moldova325,5262,0577,42438303,659
Egypt321,967018,1510271,792
Slovenia316,1381,9654,6698295,420
Oman304,11604,1070299,492
Armenia291,0522,1465,94442258,486
Bahrain276,39501,3920274,354
Kenya252,4991245,24911245,962
Bosnia247,95877611,32239192,218
Qatar238,359886080236,776
Nigeria209,96002,8500198,026
Zambia209,610213,6580205,768
Algeria205,683845,8832141,078
Norway199,195286894188,952
Macedonia199,0574117,0197185,931
Latvia197,3893,1332,99225163,770
Botswana184,91902,3960181,187
Uzbekistan182,8193981,3003178,695
Albania180,6235942,8638171,034
Kyrgyzstan180,3481252,6474174,934
Estonia178,6101,3241,4495156,637
Singapore162,02602800132,892
Afghanistan155,931407,2523127,460
Australia154,4892,5461,61121119,295
Finland153,1564491,139646,000
Mozambique151,17401,9270148,611
Montenegro139,9634752,0573133,233
Zimbabwe132,54004,6620126,776
Ghana129,59201,1690126,085
Namibia128,41403,5440124,000
Uganda125,5371113,194296,469
Cyprus121,449175568190,755
Cambodia117,5001482,71511112,383
El Salvador112,2902933,5441294,069
Cameroon100,28901,600080,433
Rwanda99,28801,316045,510
China96,665434,636091,511
Jamaica87,9701732,1532056,271
Maldives86,60555240085,030
Luxembourg80,603141842078,173
Senegal73,88041,876071,987
Angola63,56701,685052,390
Malawi61,74722,296057,068
Côte d'Ivoire61,1390689059,666
DRC57,40201,091050,930
Trinidad and Tobago54,88101,629048,892
Réunion54,4380372053,696
Guadeloupe54,350073602,250
Fiji51,977476731048,915
Suriname47,67701,048029,409
Swaziland46,38331,239145,013
French Guiana43,938029809,995
Madagascar42,8980958041,322
Martinique42,63406700104
Syrian Arab Republic40,63002,467025,390
French Polynesia40,1780635033,500
Sudan39,55003,038032,872
Cabo Verde38,0980347037,380
Malta37,53310459036,429
Mauritania36,8200791035,586
Guyana34,8000887030,372
Lao People's Democratic Republic34,5185204906,558
Gabon34,2810219028,179
Guinea30,6050385029,298
Papua New Guinea26,731577329423,413
Tanzania26,034072400
Togo25,96717240025,440
Belize25,2440473022,000
Benin24,5600161023,971
Haiti23,4060658020,149
Bahamas22,1540630020,153
Seychelles21,9030119021,567
Lesotho21,5755656112,164
Somalia21,26901,18009,927
Mayotte20,464018202,964
Burundi19,86748380773
Timor-Leste19,75910120019,572
Tajikistan17,0860124016,960
Curaçao16,9840172016,617
Mauritius16,951014501,854
Congo16,4080239012,421
Taiwan16,3578846015,398
Nicaragua16,241020704,225
Aruba15,79011171015,470
Mali15,77635558014,546
Andorra15,40422130015,182
Burkina Faso14,7930214014,287
Barbados14,326012409,919
Djibouti13,43613181013,175
Equatorial Guinea13,0970163012,506
Iceland12,827033012,179
Channel Islands12,531099011,838
Saint Lucia12,3310238011,677
Hong Kong12,3142213012,012
South Sudan12,2790133011,889
Brunei11,6721307909,091
Central African Republic11,478010006,859
New Caledonia10,38883252555
Gambia9,946033909,600
Yemen9,650151,83546,145
Isle of Man9,0401095708,156
Eritrea6,78804506,703
Sierra Leone6,396012104,393
Niger6,227020605,902
Guinea-Bissau6,131014105,407
Gibraltar5,842189805,557
Liberia5,811028705,458
Grenada5,795519415,469
Bermuda5,59309505,240
San Marino5,47509105,367
New Zealand5,4491342804,402
Chad5,067017404,874
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4,78605602,974
Sint Maarten4,46807504,347
Dominica4,46503004,070
Comoros4,200314704,034
Antigua and Barbuda3,994109703,352
Saint Martin3,85005501,399
Sao Tome and Principe3,69125603,174
Liechtenstein3,52186003,415
Monaco3,38813403,312
Turks and Caicos Islands2,94802302,866
British Virgin Islands2,72503702,649
Saint Kitts and Nevis2,619282102,214
Bhutan2,6170302,605
Caribbean Netherlands2,37301902,251
St. Barth1,589060462
Faroe Islands1,4100201,297
Cayman Islands1,165020905
Anguilla743010655
Greenland7311500641
Diamond Princess7120130699
Wallis and Futuna445070438
Macao7700066
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6800067
Montserrat4101031
Saint Pierre Miquelon3200032
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700027
Solomon Islands2000020
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Palau80008
Marshall Islands40004
Vanuatu40103
Samoa30003
Saint Helena20002
Micronesia10001
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

全球 (Global)

Confirmed
243,621,154
+371,150
Deaths
4,951,170
+6,097
Recovered
220,731,016
Active
17,938,968
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

美國 (USA)

Confirmed
46,218,598
+39,462
Deaths
754,913
+872
Recovered
35,929,451
Active
9,534,234
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

中國 (China)

Confirmed
96,665
+43
Deaths
4,636
Recovered
91,511
Active
518
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

台灣 (Taiwan)

Confirmed
16,357
+8
Deaths
846
Recovered
15,398
Active
113
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

義大利 (Italy)

Confirmed
4,733,557
+3,882
Deaths
131,763
+39
Recovered
4,528,065
Active
73,729
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

伊朗 (Iran)

Confirmed
5,844,589
+11,064
Deaths
124,928
+165
Recovered
5,388,496
Active
331,165
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

西班牙 (Spain)

Confirmed
4,997,732
+2,556
Deaths
87,132
+30
Recovered
4,848,432
Active
62,168
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

德國 (Germany)

Confirmed
4,455,400
+8,543
Deaths
95,794
+41
Recovered
4,192,000
Active
167,606
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

法國 (France)

Confirmed
7,108,206
Deaths
117,411
Recovered
6,900,956
Active
89,839
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

南韓 (S. Korea)

Confirmed
348,969
+1,440
Deaths
2,725
+16
Recovered
320,317
Active
25,927
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

瑞士 (Switzerland)

Confirmed
862,408
+1,288
Deaths
11,193
+2
Recovered
819,087
Active
32,128
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

英國 (UK)

Confirmed
8,689,949
+49,298
Deaths
139,326
+180
Recovered
7,086,096
Active
1,464,527
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

荷蘭 (Netherlands)

Confirmed
2,070,597
+5,868
Deaths
18,290
+10
Recovered
1,971,525
Active
80,782
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

奧地利 (Austria)

Confirmed
791,226
+3,582
Deaths
11,233
+13
Recovered
751,994
Active
27,999
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

挪威 (Norway)

Confirmed
199,195
+286
Deaths
894
+1
Recovered
88,952
Active
109,349
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

比利時 (Belgium)

Confirmed
1,305,678
+6,239
Deaths
25,835
+19
Recovered
1,199,069
Active
80,774
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

瑞典 (Sweden)

Confirmed
1,165,996
Deaths
14,956
Recovered
1,133,621
Active
17,419
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

丹麥 (Denmark)

Confirmed
373,803
+1,270
Deaths
2,696
Recovered
360,119
Active
10,988
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

日本 (Japan)

Confirmed
1,716,088
+345
Deaths
18,173
+16
Recovered
1,691,688
Active
6,227
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

馬來西亞 (Malaysia)

Confirmed
2,420,222
+6,630
Deaths
28,312
+78
Recovered
2,311,213
Active
80,697
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

加拿大 (Canada)

Confirmed
1,694,095
+926
Deaths
28,687
+20
Recovered
1,636,245
Active
29,163
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

鑽石公主號 (Diamond Princess)

Confirmed
712
Deaths
13
Recovered
699
Active
0
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

澳洲 (Australia)

Confirmed
154,489
+2,546
Deaths
1,611
+21
Recovered
119,295
Active
33,583
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

葡萄牙 (Portugal)

Confirmed
1,083,651
+930
Deaths
18,125
+8
Recovered
1,034,721
Active
30,805
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

捷克 (Czechia)

Confirmed
1,722,446
+3,638
Deaths
30,593
+3
Recovered
1,665,000
Active
26,853
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)

巴西 (Brazil)

Confirmed
21,697,341
Deaths
604,764
Recovered
20,875,999
Active
216,578
Last updated: 2021 年 10 月 23 日 - 上午 4:42 (+08:00)